Statystyki Warty – 2023/2024

3. liga (grupa 1) - 2023/2024

ZawodnikPoz.
Jakub PielaPomocnik34460281999
Krystian AdamiakObrońca621120272208
Bartłomiej KręcichwostNapastnik521101302219
Bartłomiej MaćczakPomocnik43172312218
Seweryn MichalskiObrońca61070151350
Piotr MielczarekPomocnik303101271929
Adrian FilipiakObrońca05050161217
Mateusz LisObrońca40080302683
Paweł Koncewicz-ŻyłkaObrońca30081211838
Shingo KoreedaPomocnik11130251734
Szymon CzyżewskiPomocnik1112023898
Damian ŚlesickiObrońca11030141097
Przemysław KitaNapastnik1105112988
Abdullahi OyedeleNapastnik1102011397
Szymon PietrzakPomocnik01050292447
Paweł JachnoPomocnik0102013731
Mateusz BorcuchPomocnik0102015642
Kamil MiazekBramkarz00020232025
Mateusz LudwikowskiBramkarz00001121035
Maciej KraśniewskiObrońca0006114993
Michał IwankiewiczPomocnik000008315
Piotr DrabikObrońca000104270
Bartosz PawluczukObrońca000104241
Jakub JaniszewskiNapastnik0001010188
Filip ZawadzkiPomocnik000008111
Kamil PlutaNapastnik00010658
Jakub JaniczekPomocnik00000426
Natanael KolebaczPomocnik00000211
Szymon KołosowskiObrońca0000030
Dominik GrzywnowiczObrońca0000010
Michał PrzybyłNapastnik0000010
Jakub OrzechowskiBramkarz0000000
Marcel ŻurekPomocnik0000000
Filip WoźniakObrońca0000000
Fabian MielczarekPomocnik0000010

Puchar Polski ŁZPN - 2023/2024

ZawodnikPoz.
Mateusz BorcuchPomocnik222003180
Jakub JaniszewskiNapastnik202004225
Bartłomiej KręcichwostNapastnik300004198
Piotr MielczarekPomocnik201213142
Seweryn MichalskiObrońca200002180
Shingo KoreedaPomocnik101003124
Szymon CzyżewskiPomocnik011004287
Maciej KraśniewskiObrońca100002141
Krystian AdamiakObrońca010004270
Bartłomiej MaćczakPomocnik010004207
Jakub PielaPomocnik010003153
Szymon KołosowskiObrońca000103270
Paweł Koncewicz-ŻyłkaObrońca000313223
Mateusz LudwikowskiBramkarz000003180
Filip ZawadzkiPomocnik000004157
Mateusz LisObrońca000002135
Bartosz PawluczukObrońca000003129
Jakub JaniczekPomocnik000102129
Szymon PietrzakPomocnik000002108
Jakub OrzechowskiBramkarz00000395
Paweł JachnoPomocnik00000190
Kamil MiazekBramkarz00000185
Abdullahi OyedeleNapastnik00000156
Adrian FilipiakObrońca00000145
Filip WoźniakObrońca00000145
Dominik GrzywnowiczObrońca00010127
Kamil PlutaNapastnik00000127
Michał IwankiewiczPomocnik00000127
Natanael KolebaczPomocnik00000118
Damian ŚlesickiObrońca0000000
Michał PrzybyłNapastnik0000000
Piotr DrabikObrońca0000000
Przemysław KitaNapastnik0000000
Marcel ŻurekPomocnik0000000
Fabian MielczarekPomocnik0000000

Razem - 2023/2024

ZawodnikPoz.
Jakub PielaPomocnik35460312152
Bartłomiej KręcichwostNapastnik821101342417
Krystian AdamiakObrońca631120312478
Seweryn MichalskiObrońca81070171530
Piotr MielczarekPomocnik504122302071
Bartłomiej MaćczakPomocnik44172352425
Mateusz BorcuchPomocnik2322018822
Shingo KoreedaPomocnik21230281858
Szymon CzyżewskiPomocnik12220271185
Adrian FilipiakObrońca05050171262
Mateusz LisObrońca40080322818
Jakub JaniszewskiNapastnik2021014413
Paweł Koncewicz-ŻyłkaObrońca300112242061
Damian ŚlesickiObrońca11030141097
Przemysław KitaNapastnik1105112988
Abdullahi OyedeleNapastnik1102012453
Maciej KraśniewskiObrońca10061161134
Szymon PietrzakPomocnik01050312555
Paweł JachnoPomocnik0102014821
Kamil MiazekBramkarz00020242110
Mateusz LudwikowskiBramkarz00001151215
Bartosz PawluczukObrońca000107370
Michał IwankiewiczPomocnik000009342
Piotr DrabikObrońca000104270
Szymon KołosowskiObrońca000106270
Filip ZawadzkiPomocnik0000012268
Jakub JaniczekPomocnik000106155
Jakub OrzechowskiBramkarz00000395
Kamil PlutaNapastnik00010785
Filip WoźniakObrońca00000145
Natanael KolebaczPomocnik00000329
Dominik GrzywnowiczObrońca00010227
Michał PrzybyłNapastnik0000010
Marcel ŻurekPomocnik0000000
Fabian MielczarekPomocnik0000010