3. liga (grupa 1) - sezon 2023/2024
Poz. | Klub | M | Z | R | P | B+ | B- | B+/- | PKT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogoń Grodzisk | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 76 | 29 | 47 | 61 |
2 | Legia II Warszawa | 29 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 62 | 35 | 27 | 58 |
3 | Unia Skierniewice | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 64 | 36 | 28 | 55 |
4 | Świt Nowy Dwór | 29 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 55 | 39 | 16 | 47 |
5 | Pelikan Łowicz | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 46 |
6 | GKS Bełchatów | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 46 |
7 | Lechia Tomaszów | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 44 |
8 | Broń Radom | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 32 | 37 | -5 | 40 |
9 | ŁKS Łomża | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 39 |
10 | Jagiellonia II | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 36 |
11 | Mławianka | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 35 |
12 | Warta Sieradz | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 35 | 43 | -8 | 35 |
13 | Victoria Sulejówek | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 33 | 42 | -9 | 34 |
14 | GKS Wikielec | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 34 |
15 | Olimpia Zambrów | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 42 | 42 | 0 | 33 |
16 | Concordia Elbląg | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 36 | 69 | -33 | 30 |
17 | Legionovia | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 35 | 61 | -26 | 25 |
18 | Pilica Białobrzegi | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 26 | 67 | -41 | 19 |
Poprzedni tydzień
Data | Dom | vs | Wyjazd | Godz. | Miejsce spotkania | Kol. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Świt Nowy Dwór | 3 - 1 | Lechia Tomaszów | Brak danych | 29 | ||
Broń Radom | 1 - 1 | Pogoń Grodzisk | Brak danych | 29 | ||
Legia II Warszawa | 1 - 0 | Victoria Sulejówek | Brak danych | 29 | ||
Olimpia Zambrów | 1 - 2 | Warta Sieradz | Brak danych | 29 | ||
Mławianka | 1 - 0 | Pilica Białobrzegi | Brak danych | 29 | ||
Pelikan Łowicz | 1 - 5 | ŁKS Łomża | Brak danych | 29 | ||
GKS Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | GKS Wikielec | Brak danych | 29 | ||
Concordia Elbląg | 0 - 7 | Unia Skierniewice | Brak danych | 29 | ||
Jagiellonia II | 4 - 0 | Legionovia | Brak danych | 29 |
Bieżący tydzień
Data | Dom | vs | Wyjazd | Godz. | Miejsce spotkania | Kol. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Wikielec | - | Olimpia Zambrów | Brak danych | 30 | ||
Pogoń Grodzisk | - | Concordia Elbląg | Brak danych | 30 | ||
Legionovia | - | GKS Bełchatów | Brak danych | 30 | ||
Warta Sieradz | - | Legia II Warszawa | Brak danych | 30 | ||
ŁKS Łomża | - | Broń Radom | Brak danych | 30 | ||
Pilica Białobrzegi | - | Świt Nowy Dwór | Brak danych | 30 | ||
Lechia Tomaszów | - | Jagiellonia II | Brak danych | 30 | ||
Victoria Sulejówek | - | Pelikan Łowicz | Brak danych | 30 | ||
Unia Skierniewice | - | Mławianka | Brak danych | 30 | ||
Legia II Warszawa | - | GKS Wikielec | Brak danych | 31 | ||
Olimpia Zambrów | - | Legionovia | Brak danych | 31 | ||
Unia Skierniewice | - | Świt Nowy Dwór | Brak danych | 31 | ||
Mławianka | - | Pogoń Grodzisk | Brak danych | 31 | ||
Broń Radom | - | Victoria Sulejówek | Brak danych | 31 | ||
GKS Bełchatów | - | Jagiellonia II | Brak danych | 31 | ||
Concordia Elbląg | - | ŁKS Łomża | Brak danych | 31 | ||
Pelikan Łowicz | - | Warta Sieradz | Brak danych | 31 | ||
Pilica Białobrzegi | - | Lechia Tomaszów | Brak danych | 31 |
Klasa okręgowa (Sieradz) - sezon 2023/2024
Poz. | Klub | M | Z | R | P | B+ | B- | B+/- | PKT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WKS 1957 Wieluń | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 59 | 20 | 39 | 56 |
2 | Złoczewia | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 49 | 26 | 23 | 48 |
3 | Jutrzenka Warta | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 47 | 36 | 11 | 44 |
4 | Warta II Sieradz | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 43 |
5 | Czarni Rząśnia | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 58 | 39 | 19 | 42 |
6 | Prosna Wieruszów | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 49 | 31 | 18 | 42 |
7 | TS Janiszewice | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 40 |
8 | LZS Brąszewice | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 39 |
9 | Ekolog Wojsławice | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 37 |
10 | Pogoń Zduńska Wola | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 43 | 28 | 15 | 35 |
11 | MLKS Konopnica | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 34 |
12 | UKS Galewice | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 44 | 35 | 9 | 31 |
13 | Piast Błaszki | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 28 |
14 | Sokół Goszczanów | 24 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 100 | -83 | 9 |
15 | Tęcza Brodnia | 30 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 55 | 60 | -5 | 34 |
16 | KS Karsznice | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 95 | -85 | 4 |
Poprzedni tydzień
Data | Dom | vs | Wyjazd | Godz. | Miejsce spotkania | Kol. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tęcza Brodnia | 0 - 3 | Prosna Wieruszów | Brak danych | 23 | ||
Złoczewia | 3 - 0 | KS Karsznice | Brak danych | 23 | ||
LZS Brąszewice | 3 - 1 | Sokół Goszczanów | Brak danych | 23 | ||
TS Janiszewice | 2 - 3 | MLKS Konopnica | Brak danych | 23 | ||
Jutrzenka Warta | 1 - 0 | Pogoń Zduńska Wola | Brak danych | 23 | ||
Czarni Rząśnia | 3 - 1 | UKS Galewice | Brak danych | 23 | ||
Piast Błaszki | 1 - 6 | Warta II Sieradz | Brak danych | 23 | ||
WKS 1957 Wieluń | 1 - 2 | Ekolog Wojsławice | Brak danych | 23 |
Bieżący tydzień
Data | Dom | vs | Wyjazd | Godz. | Miejsce spotkania | Kol. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KS Karsznice | 0 - 3 | Czarni Rząśnia | Brak danych | 24 | ||
Sokół Goszczanów | 3 - 0 | Tęcza Brodnia | Brak danych | 24 | ||
Warta II Sieradz | - | Złoczewia | Brak danych | 24 | ||
Pogoń Zduńska Wola | - | Piast Błaszki | Brak danych | 24 | ||
UKS Galewice | - | WKS 1957 Wieluń | Brak danych | 24 | ||
Ekolog Wojsławice | - | TS Janiszewice | Brak danych | 24 | ||
MLKS Konopnica | - | LZS Brąszewice | Brak danych | 24 | ||
Prosna Wieruszów | - | Jutrzenka Warta | Brak danych | 24 | ||
Tęcza Brodnia | 0 - 3 | MLKS Konopnica | Brak danych | 25 | ||
WKS 1957 Wieluń | 3 - 0 | KS Karsznice | Brak danych | 25 | ||
LZS Brąszewice | - | Ekolog Wojsławice | Brak danych | 25 | ||
TS Janiszewice | - | UKS Galewice | Brak danych | 25 | ||
Czarni Rząśnia | - | Warta II Sieradz | Brak danych | 25 | ||
Prosna Wieruszów | - | Pogoń Zduńska Wola | Brak danych | 25 | ||
Złoczewia | - | Piast Błaszki | Brak danych | 25 | ||
Jutrzenka Warta | - | Sokół Goszczanów | Brak danych | 25 |