Warta Sieradz – statystyki 2021/2022

4. liga (łódzka) - 2021/2022

ZawodnikPoz.
Wiktor PłanetaNapastnik201320312486
Łukasz ChojeckiPomocnik131660322503
Piotr MielczarekPomocnik61470332510
Sebastian RadzioNapastnik13430301799
Michał LewandowskiPomocnik9830332833
Damian GłowackiPomocnik7930322341
Krystian StolarczykObrońca113100312675
Mikołaj BociekObrońca8381282298
Jakub PielaPomocnik4530231414
Adrian FilipiakObrońca1741171317
Kamil PlutaNapastnik704031939
Przemysław SosnowskiObrońca2230201487
Krystian AdamiakPomocnik3040181110
Grzegorz BrochockiNapastnik300011247
Oskar BłochObrońca0311261197
Cezary KępczyńskiPomocnik0230171490
Piotr BiałouskoObrońca020012411
Kamil MiazekBramkarz0110343060
Bartłomiej LisowskiObrońca014015956
Patryk ChramiecObrońca00008201
Filip MorkowskiObrońca00006122
Jakub SzulcObrońca0000297
Mariusz WoźniakPomocnik0000381
Jakub JaniszewskiNapastnik0010447
Łukasz ŚwitałaObrońca0000116
Kacper KrakowskiObrońca000016
Marcin MikielskiObrońca000000
Łukasz MitekObrońca000000
Maciej MielcarzBramkarz000000
Filip ZawadzkiNapastnik000000
Filip RozmarynowskiPomocnik000000

Puchar Polski ŁZPN - 2021/2022

ZawodnikPoz.
Jakub PielaPomocnik51204182
Michał LewandowskiPomocnik21003225
Bartłomiej LisowskiObrońca11104263
Kamil PlutaNapastnik11004216
Wiktor PłanetaNapastnik11003142
Łukasz ChojeckiPomocnik02213160
Krystian StolarczykObrońca10003225
Damian GłowackiPomocnik10003180
Piotr MielczarekPomocnik01004270
Filip MorkowskiObrońca01003270
Krystian AdamiakPomocnik01104270
Mikołaj BociekObrońca00213254
Kamil MiazekBramkarz00204225
Sebastian RadzioNapastnik00004144
Maciej MielcarzBramkarz00003135
Patryk ChramiecObrońca00003135
Kacper KrakowskiObrońca00002135
Adrian FilipiakObrońca00002133
Grzegorz BrochockiNapastnik0000190
Cezary KępczyńskiPomocnik0000190
Oskar BłochObrońca0000190
Jakub JaniszewskiNapastnik0000145
Przemysław SosnowskiObrońca0000145
Jakub SzulcObrońca0000145
Mariusz WoźniakPomocnik0000145
Łukasz ŚwitałaObrońca000000
Marcin MikielskiObrońca000000
Piotr BiałouskoObrońca000000
Łukasz MitekObrońca000000
Filip ZawadzkiNapastnik000000
Filip RozmarynowskiPomocnik000000

Razem - 2021/2022

ZawodnikPoz.
Wiktor PłanetaNapastnik211420342628
Łukasz ChojeckiPomocnik131881352663
Piotr MielczarekPomocnik61570372780
Michał LewandowskiPomocnik11930363058
Sebastian RadzioNapastnik13430341943
Damian GłowackiPomocnik8930352521
Krystian StolarczykObrońca123100342900
Jakub PielaPomocnik9650271596
Mikołaj BociekObrońca83102312552
Kamil PlutaNapastnik8140351155
Adrian FilipiakObrońca1741191450
Krystian AdamiakPomocnik3150221380
Przemysław SosnowskiObrońca2230211532
Grzegorz BrochockiNapastnik300012337
Bartłomiej LisowskiObrońca1250191219
Oskar BłochObrońca0311271287
Cezary KępczyńskiPomocnik0230181580
Piotr BiałouskoObrońca020012411
Kamil MiazekBramkarz0130383285
Filip MorkowskiObrońca01009392
Patryk ChramiecObrońca000011336
Jakub SzulcObrońca00003142
Kacper KrakowskiObrońca00003141
Maciej MielcarzBramkarz00003135
Mariusz WoźniakPomocnik00004126
Jakub JaniszewskiNapastnik0010592
Łukasz ŚwitałaObrońca0000116
Marcin MikielskiObrońca000000
Łukasz MitekObrońca000000
Filip ZawadzkiNapastnik000000
Filip RozmarynowskiPomocnik000000