Terminarz 3 ligi – sezon 2017/2018 (gr. 1)

0 - 1

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — Olimpia Zambrów

1 - 2

Polonia Warszawa — Huragan Morąg

2 - 2

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Warta Sieradz

2 - 1

Victoria Sulejówek — Widzew Łódź

0 - 2

Sokół Ostróda — MKS Ełk

3 - 1

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Legia II Warszawa

0 - 1

Pelikan Łowicz — Ursus Warszawa

0 - 1

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

1 - 2

GKS Wikielec — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

2 - 1

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — Warta Sieradz

0 - 1

MKS Ełk — Victoria Sulejówek

5 - 0

Legia II Warszawa — Sokół Ostróda

0 - 3

Ursus Warszawa — Polonia Warszawa

0 - 0

Huragan Morąg — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

2 - 4

Olimpia Zambrów — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

2 - 0

Widzew Łódź — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

3 - 1

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — Pelikan Łowicz

2 - 1

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — GKS Wikielec

0 - 4

GKS Wikielec — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

1 - 5

Victoria Sulejówek — Legia II Warszawa

1 - 1

Polonia Warszawa — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

3 - 0

Widzew Łódź — Warta Sieradz

2 - 0

Sokół Ostróda — Olimpia Zambrów

1 - 0

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Huragan Morąg

6 - 1

Pelikan Łowicz — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

2 - 1

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — MKS Ełk

1 - 2

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — Ursus Warszawa

1 - 0

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

2 - 0

Legia II Warszawa — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

1 - 2

MKS Ełk — Warta Sieradz

0 - 2

GKS Wikielec — Pelikan Łowicz

0 - 4

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Polonia Warszawa

1 - 1

Ursus Warszawa — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

2 - 1

Huragan Morąg — Sokół Ostróda

3 - 1

Olimpia Zambrów — Victoria Sulejówek

0 - 2

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — Widzew Łódź

3 - 2

Victoria Sulejówek — Huragan Morąg

1 - 0

Polonia Warszawa — GKS Wikielec

1 - 1

Warta Sieradz — Legia II Warszawa

0 - 0

Sokół Ostróda — Ursus Warszawa

4 - 0

Widzew Łódź — MKS Ełk

2 - 3

Pelikan Łowicz — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

1 - 0

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

0 - 1

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Olimpia Zambrów

3 - 2

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

1 - 0

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — MKS Ełk

1 - 2

Legia II Warszawa — Widzew Łódź

1 - 2

GKS Wikielec — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

2 - 1

Olimpia Zambrów — Warta Sieradz

2 - 1

Ursus Warszawa — Victoria Sulejówek

4 - 1

Huragan Morąg — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

2 - 0

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — Sokół Ostróda

3 - 2

Pelikan Łowicz — Polonia Warszawa

0 - 2

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

2 - 1

MKS Ełk — Legia II Warszawa

1 - 0

Widzew Łódź — Olimpia Zambrów

3 - 2

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — Pelikan Łowicz

0 - 2

Warta Sieradz — Huragan Morąg

0 - 0

Polonia Warszawa — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

1 - 3

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Ursus Warszawa

6 - 1

Sokół Ostróda — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

4 - 0

Victoria Sulejówek — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

2 - 0

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — GKS Wikielec

0 - 6

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Victoria Sulejówek

1 - 1

Huragan Morąg — Widzew Łódź

0 - 1

Olimpia Zambrów — MKS Ełk

3 - 1

Polonia Warszawa — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

2 - 1

Ursus Warszawa — Warta Sieradz

3 - 2

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

1 - 0

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — Legia II Warszawa

4 - 1

Pelikan Łowicz — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

2 - 3

GKS Wikielec — Sokół Ostróda

1 - 1

Widzew Łódź — Ursus Warszawa

0 - 1

MKS Ełk — Huragan Morąg

0 - 4

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

2 - 3

Warta Sieradz — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

4 - 0

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

2 - 1

Sokół Ostróda — Pelikan Łowicz

1 - 1

Victoria Sulejówek — GKS Wikielec

0 - 0

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Polonia Warszawa

4 - 1

Legia II Warszawa — Olimpia Zambrów

2 - 4

GKS Wikielec — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

0 - 1

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

1 - 3

Huragan Morąg — Legia II Warszawa

2 - 0

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — Olimpia Zambrów

0 - 3

Ursus Warszawa — MKS Ełk

1 - 1

Polonia Warszawa — Sokół Ostróda

1 - 3

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — Widzew Łódź

4 - 1

Pelikan Łowicz — Victoria Sulejówek

0 - 4

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Warta Sieradz

4 - 1

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Pelikan Łowicz

1 - 1

MKS Ełk — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

1 - 2

Olimpia Zambrów — Huragan Morąg

2 - 0

Warta Sieradz — GKS Wikielec

1 - 2

Sokół Ostróda — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

1 - 1

Victoria Sulejówek — Polonia Warszawa

4 - 0

Widzew Łódź — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

0 - 2

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

2 - 0

Legia II Warszawa — Ursus Warszawa

2 - 0

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — Huragan Morąg

0 - 1

Ursus Warszawa — Olimpia Zambrów

2 - 2

GKS Wikielec — Widzew Łódź

1 - 1

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — Victoria Sulejówek

2 - 2

Polonia Warszawa — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

1 - 0

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — Legia II Warszawa

1 - 0

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Sokół Ostróda

4 - 1

Pelikan Łowicz — Warta Sieradz

0 - 0

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — MKS Ełk

1 - 1

Legia II Warszawa — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

1 - 0

Huragan Morąg — Ursus Warszawa

1 - 1

Warta Sieradz — Polonia Warszawa

0 - 0

MKS Ełk — GKS Wikielec

1 - 3

Olimpia Zambrów — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

1 - 1

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

1 - 1

Sokół Ostróda — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

3 - 2

Victoria Sulejówek — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

2 - 1

Widzew Łódź — Pelikan Łowicz

0 - 1

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — Warta Sieradz

0 - 2

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — Ursus Warszawa

3 - 0

GKS Wikielec — Legia II Warszawa

1 - 1

Polonia Warszawa — Widzew Łódź

0 - 1

Sokół Ostróda — Victoria Sulejówek

1 - 1

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — Huragan Morąg

2 - 2

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

1 - 0

Pelikan Łowicz — MKS Ełk

0 - 4

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Olimpia Zambrów

2 - 0

Legia II Warszawa — Pelikan Łowicz

0 - 1

MKS Ełk — Polonia Warszawa

2 - 0

Huragan Morąg — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

4 - 3

Ursus Warszawa — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

1 - 3

Warta Sieradz — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

1 - 0

Olimpia Zambrów — GKS Wikielec

2 - 1

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Sokół Ostróda

3 - 3

Victoria Sulejówek — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

1 - 2

Widzew Łódź — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

1 - 2

Victoria Sulejówek — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

0 - 1

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — MKS Ełk

1 - 5

GKS Wikielec — Huragan Morąg

2 - 2

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

1 - 2

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Widzew Łódź

2 - 4

Pelikan Łowicz — Olimpia Zambrów

0 - 0

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Ursus Warszawa

0 - 0

Polonia Warszawa — Legia II Warszawa

1 - 0

Sokół Ostróda — Warta Sieradz

1 - 4

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

0 - 3

MKS Ełk — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

3 - 5

Warta Sieradz — Victoria Sulejówek

2 - 1

Legia II Warszawa — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

0 - 2

Olimpia Zambrów — Polonia Warszawa

0 - 0

Widzew Łódź — Sokół Ostróda

2 - 1

Ursus Warszawa — GKS Wikielec

0 - 1

Huragan Morąg — Pelikan Łowicz

0 - 2

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

0 - 0

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — GKS Wikielec

1 - 3

Huragan Morąg — Polonia Warszawa

1 - 1

MKS Ełk — Sokół Ostróda

4 - 3

Olimpia Zambrów — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

0 - 0

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

3 - 2

Ursus Warszawa — Pelikan Łowicz

2 - 0

Widzew Łódź — Victoria Sulejówek

1 - 3

Legia II Warszawa — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

2 - 2

Victoria Sulejówek — MKS Ełk

1 - 1

Sokół Ostróda — Legia II Warszawa

2 - 4

GKS Wikielec — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

2 - 1

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — Huragan Morąg

2 - 1

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Widzew Łódź

2 - 1

Polonia Warszawa — Ursus Warszawa

3 - 0

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Olimpia Zambrów

1 - 0

Pelikan Łowicz — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

2 - 0

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — GKS Wikielec

3 - 3

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Pelikan Łowicz

1 - 2

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — Polonia Warszawa

1 - 0

Huragan Morąg — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

4 - 1

Legia II Warszawa — Victoria Sulejówek

2 - 1

MKS Ełk — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

0 - 2

Warta Sieradz — Widzew Łódź

1 - 1

Ursus Warszawa — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

1 - 4

Olimpia Zambrów — Sokół Ostróda

1 - 4

Victoria Sulejówek — Olimpia Zambrów

0 - 1

Sokół Ostróda — Huragan Morąg

3 - 2

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Ursus Warszawa

4 - 2

Polonia Warszawa — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

4 - 2

Pelikan Łowicz — GKS Wikielec

0 - 3

Warta Sieradz — MKS Ełk

3 - 2

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Legia II Warszawa

4 - 0

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

2 - 1

Widzew Łódź — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

0 - 0

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — Pelikan Łowicz

0 - 4

GKS Wikielec — Polonia Warszawa

1 - 0

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

2 - 4

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

0 - 1

Huragan Morąg — Victoria Sulejówek

2 - 1

Legia II Warszawa — Warta Sieradz

0 - 0

Olimpia Zambrów — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

1 - 2

MKS Ełk — Widzew Łódź

0 - 0

Ursus Warszawa — Sokół Ostróda

3 - 1

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Huragan Morąg

2 - 0

Victoria Sulejówek — Ursus Warszawa

2 - 1

Sokół Ostróda — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

2 - 4

Polonia Warszawa — Pelikan Łowicz

1 - 3

MKS Ełk — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

1 - 1

Warta Sieradz — Olimpia Zambrów

0 - 0

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — GKS Wikielec

3 - 2

Widzew Łódź — Legia II Warszawa

3 - 0

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

1 - 0

Warta Sieradz — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

2 - 2

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — Polonia Warszawa

1 - 3

GKS Wikielec — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

2 - 1

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Sokół Ostróda

0 - 0

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — Victoria Sulejówek

1 - 1

Huragan Morąg — Warta Sieradz

1 - 3

MKS Ełk — Legia II Warszawa

0 - 1

Olimpia Zambrów — Widzew Łódź

1 - 1

Ursus Warszawa — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

0 - 1

Pelikan Łowicz — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

0 - 2

Legia II Warszawa — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

1 - 1

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

1 - 0

Victoria Sulejówek — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

0 - 2

Sokół Ostróda — GKS Wikielec

3 - 4

MKS Ełk — Olimpia Zambrów

0 - 0

Warta Sieradz — Ursus Warszawa

1 - 1

Widzew Łódź — Huragan Morąg

5 - 0

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Pelikan Łowicz

3 - 3

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — Polonia Warszawa

5 - 0

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

2 - 0

Polonia Warszawa — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

1 - 1

Pelikan Łowicz — Sokół Ostróda

0 - 3

GKS Wikielec — Victoria Sulejówek

1 - 2

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

0 - 0

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — Warta Sieradz

0 - 2

Huragan Morąg — MKS Ełk

2 - 0

Olimpia Zambrów — Legia II Warszawa

2 - 1

Ursus Warszawa — Widzew Łódź

00:00

Legia II Warszawa — Huragan Morąg

00:00

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — GKS Wikielec

00:00

Victoria Sulejówek — Pelikan Łowicz

00:00

Sokół Ostróda — Polonia Warszawa

17:00

Olimpia Zambrów — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

17:00

MKS Ełk — Ursus Warszawa

17:00

Warta Sieradz — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

19:10

Widzew Łódź — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

13:00

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

00:00

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

00:00

Polonia Warszawa — Victoria Sulejówek

00:00

GKS Wikielec — Warta Sieradz

00:00

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Widzew Łódź

00:00

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — MKS Ełk

15:00

Huragan Morąg — Olimpia Zambrów

17:00

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — Sokół Ostróda

17:00

Ursus Warszawa — Legia II Warszawa

11:15

Pelikan Łowicz — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

00:00

Huragan Morąg — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

00:00

Legia II Warszawa — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

00:00

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Polonia Warszawa

00:00

Victoria Sulejówek — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

00:00

Sokół Ostróda — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

17:00

MKS Ełk — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

17:00

Warta Sieradz — Pelikan Łowicz

19:00

Olimpia Zambrów — Ursus Warszawa

19:10

Widzew Łódź — GKS Wikielec

00:00

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — Sokół Ostróda

00:00

Polonia Warszawa — Warta Sieradz

00:00

Pelikan Łowicz — Widzew Łódź

00:00

GKS Wikielec — MKS Ełk

00:00

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Legia II Warszawa

00:00

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — Olimpia Zambrów

17:00

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Victoria Sulejówek

17:00

Ursus Warszawa — Huragan Morąg

18:00

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

00:00

Huragan Morąg — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

00:00

Legia II Warszawa — GKS Wikielec

00:00

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

00:00

Victoria Sulejówek — Sokół Ostróda

17:00

Ursus Warszawa — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

17:00

Olimpia Zambrów — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

17:00

MKS Ełk — Pelikan Łowicz

17:00

Warta Sieradz — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

18:00

Widzew Łódź — Polonia Warszawa

15:00

Warta Sieradz — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

00:00

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — Victoria Sulejówek

00:00

Sokół Ostróda — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

00:00

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — Widzew Łódź

00:00

Polonia Warszawa — MKS Ełk

00:00

GKS Wikielec — Olimpia Zambrów

00:00

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Huragan Morąg

00:00

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — Ursus Warszawa

11:00

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Warta Sieradz

11:15

Pelikan Łowicz — Legia II Warszawa

17:00

Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie — Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

17:00

Ursus Warszawa — Tur Bielsk Podlaski

17:00

Huragan Morąg — GKS Wikielec

17:00

Olimpia Zambrów — Pelikan Łowicz

17:00

Legia II Warszawa — Polonia Warszawa

17:00

MKS Ełk — ŁKS 1926 Łomża

17:00

Widzew Łódź — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

17:00

Warta Sieradz — Sokół Ostróda

17:00

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Victoria Sulejówek

17:00

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki — Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

17:00

Victoria Sulejówek — Warta Sieradz

17:00

Sokół Ostróda — Widzew Łódź

17:00

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — MKS Ełk

17:00

ŁKS 1926 Łomża — Legia II Warszawa

17:00

Polonia Warszawa — Olimpia Zambrów

17:00

Pelikan Łowicz — Huragan Morąg

17:00

GKS Wikielec — Ursus Warszawa

17:00

Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie