Data | Dom | vs | Wyjazd | Godz. | Liga | Kol. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czarni Rząśnia | 0 - 3 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 1 | ||
Warta Sieradz | 3 - 2 | Omega Kleszczów | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 2 | ||
Pogoń Zduńska Wola | 1 - 2 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 3 | ||
Ceramika Opoczno | 0 - 6 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 4 | ||
Warta Sieradz | 3 - 6 | ŁKS II Łódź | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 5 | ||
Polonia Piotrków | 2 - 0 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 6 | ||
Warta Sieradz | 1 - 1 | Orkan Buczek | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 7 | ||
Andrespolia | 0 - 8 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 8 | ||
Warta Sieradz | 5 - 3 | Włókniarz Zelów | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 9 | ||
Termy Poddębice | 0 - 4 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 10 | ||
Hetman Rusiec | 1 - 5 | Warta Sieradz | Puchar Polski ŁZPN | - | ||
Warta Sieradz | 3 - 3 | Orzeł Nieborów | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 11 | ||
Zjednoczeni Stryków | 0 - 2 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 12 | ||
Warta Sieradz | 2 - 0 | Warta Działoszyn | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 13 | ||
Stal Głowno | 0 - 2 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 14 | ||
WKS 1957 Wieluń | 1 - 9 | Warta Sieradz | Puchar Polski ŁZPN | - | ||
Warta Sieradz | 1 - 0 | Boruta Zgierz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 15 | ||
Jutrzenka Warta | 2 - 5 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 16 | ||
Warta Sieradz | 3 - 0 | LKS Kwiatkowice | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 17 | ||
Skalnik Sulejów | 0 - 1 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 18 | ||
Warta Sieradz | 6 - 0 | Jutrzenka Drzewce | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 19 | ||
Orkan Buczek | 0 - 2 | Warta Sieradz | Puchar Polski ŁZPN | - | ||
Warta Sieradz | 5 - 1 | Czarni Rząśnia | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 20 | ||
Omega Kleszczów | 2 - 3 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 21 | ||
Warta Sieradz | 2 - 0 | Pogoń Zduńska Wola | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 22 | ||
Warta Sieradz | 5 - 0 | Ceramika Opoczno | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 23 | ||
ŁKS II Łódź | 3 - 0 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 24 | ||
Warta Sieradz | 0 - 1 | RKS Radomsko | Puchar Polski ŁZPN | - | ||
Warta Sieradz | 3 - 1 | Polonia Piotrków | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 25 | ||
Orkan Buczek | 2 - 4 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 26 | ||
Warta Sieradz | 4 - 1 | Andrespolia | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 27 | ||
Włókniarz Zelów | 1 - 0 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 28 | ||
Warta Sieradz | 3 - 0 | Termy Poddębice | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 29 | ||
Orzeł Nieborów | 0 - 0 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 30 | ||
Warta Sieradz | 0 - 4 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 31 | ||
Warta Działoszyn | 3 - 7 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 32 | ||
Warta Sieradz | 5 - 0 | Stal Głowno | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 33 | ||
Boruta Zgierz | 0 - 3 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 34 | ||
Warta Sieradz | 6 - 1 | Jutrzenka Warta | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 35 | ||
LKS Kwiatkowice | 3 - 2 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 36 | ||
Warta Sieradz | 1 - 1 | Skalnik Sulejów | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 37 | ||
Jutrzenka Drzewce | 0 - 2 | Warta Sieradz | 4. Liga (łódzka) | 38 |